Topic outline

  • HHS Staff Directory Header

    • Phone #:   636-327-3876 and extension
      Email:        xxxxx@wsdr4.org (replace xxxxx with the email name listed below)
      VMail/Ext #  STAFF  DEPARTMENT  E-MAIL ADDRESS  TWITTER WEBPAGE
      26516 Adam, Joel  PE/Health joeladam 
      26228 Adams, Jacob Assistant Principal (RB-Z) jacobadams  @Holt_Jake_Adams
      26266 Arnold, Charles Physical Education charlesarnold
      26525 Aubuchon, Stephanie  Special Education  stephanieaubuchon 
      26526 Bagnall,James Theater jamesbagnall
      26539 Barbour, Jennifer  World Language  jenniferbarbour 
      26569 Barcroft, Mary  Social Studies  marybarcroft 
      26546 Bauer, Lucille Communication Arts lucillebauer
      26528 Baxter, Dawn Copy Clerk dawnbaxter
      26502 Bennett, Jamie Social Studies jamiebennett
      26242 Berti, Cynthia  Guidance Counselor (A-D)  cynthiaberti
      26606 Bigelow, Dianna  Instructional Assistant  diannabigelow 
      26505 Blackburn, C Nicole  Special Education  nicoleblackburn 
      26609 Boling, Jacob  Science jacobboling 
      26605 Bond, Nicole  Art  nicolebond 
      26616 Bopp, Lisa  Social Studies  lisabopp 
      26592 Bredenkoetter, Megan Special Education meganbredenkoetter
      26530 Brewer, Molana  Special Education  molanabrewer 
      26543 Brunk, Lisa  Business  lisabrunk 
      26243 Bryant, Dawn  Guidance Counselor (E-Kl)  dawnbryant 
      26593 Buenemann, Jessica Math jessicabuenemann
      26624 Cables, Roy  Special Education Resource roycables 
      26615 Carlie, Debby  Instructional Assistant  debbycarlie
      26253 Catalano, Sarah  Art  sarahcatalano 
      26297 Chase, Erin  Social Studies/Stu-Co  erinchase 
      26608 Cheslek, Amy Special Education amycheslek
      26284 Chrismer, Lynne  Marketing  lynnechrismer 
      26506 Claiborne, Mary  Special Education  maryclaiborne
      26614 Cook, Margaret Diagnostics margaretcook
      26512 Cortrecht, Kecia  Special Education  keciacortrecht 
      26501 Crawford, Emily Science emilycrawford
      26289 Cunningham, James  Band  jimcunningham 
      26515 Dalton, Jill  Math  jilldalton 
      26591 Davis, Todd  Math  todddavis 
      26513 DeGraaff, Page Science pagedegraaff
      26533 DeLong, Sarah Communication Arts sarahdelong
      26542 Ebert, Tina Speech Pathologist tinaebert
      26545 Echimovich, Paige Family and Consumer Sciences paigeechimovich
      26523 Elder, Dee  World Language  deeelder 
      26547 Eldredge, Alexis Communication Arts alexiseldredge
      26550 England, Jacob Band Assistant jacobengland
      26507 Ernst, Jonathan  Science jonathanernst 
      26221 Fletcher, Denise  Principal Assistant  denisefletcher 
      26290 Fox, Matthew  Industrial Technology  matthewfox 
      26593 Freeman, Timothy PLTW/Ind Tech timothyfreeman
      26556 Fryman, Anita  Special Education  anitafryman 
      26597 George, Deborah  Communication Arts  deborahgeorge 
      26552 Gieselmann, Kelly  Communication Arts  kellygieselmann 
      26517 Gilliland, Anita  Communication Arts anitagilliland 
      26521 Gleason, Robert Music robertgleason
      26518 Gleize, Jill  World Language  jillgleize
      26559 Grant, Kylee Health kyleegrant 
      26287 Gray, Charlotte  Family & Consumer Science  charlottegray 
      26238 Green, Jason Activities Director jasongreen @HoltADOffice
      26514 Gregory, Ashley Project Lead The Way ashleygregory
      26223 Gross, Kaci Jolly Attendance kacigross
      26607 Guffey, Jane Paraprofessional  janeguffey 
      26230 Gwin, Aaron  Assistant Principal (A-G)  aarongwin 
      26599 Hammond, Andrew Social Studies andrewhammond 
      26626 Hantack, Elizabeth  Communication Arts  elizabethhantack 
      26543 Harms, Kristine  Librarian  kristineharms 
      26588 Heminghaus, Mary  Special Education  maryheminghaus 
      26537 Hendrickson, Albert Instructional Assistan alberthendrickson
      26571 Hiatte, Lacey  E-Learning laceyhiatte
      26245 Hopkins, Nicol  Guidance Counselor (Rb-W)  nicolhopkins 
      26554 Howard, Kimberly Instructional Assistant kimberlyhoward
      26520 Huffman, Jason  Special Education  jasonhuffman 
      26628 Hug, Danette Instructional Assistant  danettehug 
      26236 Jolliff, Denys Special Education denysjolliff
      26503 Jones, Nathan  Science  nathanjones
      26529 Jungermann, Richard (Rick) Physical Education richardjungermann
      26510 Kiehl, Amy  Math  amykiehl 
      26509 King, Melinda  World Language  melindaking 
      26511 Kinnary, Craig  Math  craigkinnary 
      26602 Klos, Steven Science stevenklos
      26246 Koewing, Andrea  Registrar  andreakoewing
      26551 Krug, Lori  Family & Consumer Science  lorikrug 
      26557 Lancaster, Kelsey Math kelseylancaster
      26293 Leal, Kimberly Nurse  kimberlyleal 
      26280 Litzsinger, Connie  Career & A+ Coord (X-Z)  connielitzsinger 
      26234 Lock, Kristie Librarian kristielock
      26404 Love, Michael  Technology  michaellove 
      26254 Mallery, Jennifer  Science  jennifermallery
      26632 McCormack, Kristin  Math  kristinmccormack
      26532 McDermott, Christine Communication Arts christinemcdermott
      26560 McGuire, Paul Instructional Assistant (ISS) paulmcguire
      26561 Miller, Susan Special Education susanmiller
      26595 Mills, Alison Business alisoncasefranklin
      26267 Moore, April  PE aprilmoore 
      26540 Moore, Jason  Social Studies  jasonmoore 
      26522 Moore, Ken  Social Studies kenmoore
      26593 Mora, Kimberly Library Assistant kimberlymora
      26630 Moss, Stephanie Special Education stephaniemoss
      26232 Mueller, Janell  Assistant Principal (Km-Ra) janellmueller @Holt_JMueller
      26244 Mulcahy, Shannon Guidance Counselor (KM-Ra) shannonmulcahy
      26562 Nelson, Patricia Special Education patricianelson
      26233 Norris, Rebecca  Nurse Secretary rebeccanorris 
      26234 Nuelle, Kristie  Librarian  kristienuelle 
      26227 Oppeau, Sandra  AP Secretary (Rb-Z) sandraoppeau 
      26247 Paterson, Donna Financial Secretary  donnapaterson 
      26548 Petrus, Marcia  Science  marciapetrus
      26264 Place, John (Ethan) Social Studies johnplace
      26610 Politte, Destiny Science destinypolitte 
      26564 Pruitt, Jimmy Communication Arts jimmypruitt
      26524 Quinn, Trisha  World Language  trishaquinn 
      26566 Reed, Amanda Instructional Assistant amandareed
      26237 Reynolds, Sean School Resource Officer seanreynolds
      26590 Richardson, Emily Business emilyrichardson
      26601 Richter, Molly  Math  mollyrichter 
      26241 Ritchey, Jody Guidance Secretary jodyritchey
      26612 Rivas, Eliza World Language elizarivas
      26555 Rockwell, Brenda  Paraprofessional  brendarockwell 
      26594 Rowland, Jennifer Special Education  jenniferrowland 
      26239 Rutherford, Fawn  Activity Director Assistant  fawnrutherford 
      26558 Sandorf, Daniel  Social Studies  danielsandorf 
      26622 Saunier, Brett  Math  brettsaunier 
      26224 Schlueter, Shane Principal shaneschlueter @HoltPrincipal
      26604 Schroeder, Gregory Social Studies gregoryschroeder
      26256 Schroer, Patricia  Math  patriciaschroer 
      26226 Shelmire, Amanda  Assistant Principal (E-Kl)  amandashelmire  @Holt_DrShelmire
      26538 Singleton, Marilyn  Paraprofessional  marilynsingleton 
      26251 Smith, Cathy  Vocal Music  cathysmith 
      26536 Spaugh, Nathan  Social Studies  nathanspaugh
      26611 Spoor, Lydia Science lydiaspoor
      26527 Stokes, Christine Speech/Language christinestokes
      26298 Swanson, Sydney Comm Arts/Yearbook/News sydneyswanson
      26603 Tarrants, Katherine Science katherinetarrants 
      26229 Tiernan, Donna AP Secretary donnatiernan 
      26565 Vogelman, Sarah  Communication Arts  sarahvogelman 
      26553 Voss, Kimberly  Family & Consumer Science  kimberlyvoss
      26231 Walter, Linda  AP Secretary (E-Ra) lindawalter 
      26519 Walter, Sean  Communication Arts seanwalter 
      26535 Westhoff, Tara Art  tarawesthoff 
      26568 Whitehead, Chris  Driver Ed/Health  chriswhitehead 
      26567 Williams, Laura Science laurawilliams
      26598 Willis-Nichols, Jennifer Sciencce jenniferwillis
      26531 Wilmes, Justin Math justinwilmes
      26570 Wofford, Jolene Marketing  jolenewofford 
      26600 Young, Justin Math justinyoung
      26534 Yount, Ruthie Special Education ruthieyount
      26240 Zwart, Brittanie Education Support Counselor brittaniezwart